I DOCENTI e le classi

ASSEGNAZIONE DOCENTI ALLE CLASSI

A.S. 2015-2016

D.D. MANERI-INGRASSIA

CLASSE

DOCENTI

DISCIPLINE

ORE

I A

SORCI

MACALUSO

LI GREGNI

FARDELLA

CONTE+SARNO

IT.-ART.-INGL.

MAT.-ED.FIS.-TEC.SCIENZE

MUS.-ST-GEO.

RELIGIONE

SOSTEGNO

11

11

3

2

11+11

I B

SORCI

MACALUSO

LI GREGNI

FARDELLA

IT.-ART.-INGL.

MAT.-ED.FIS.- SCIENZE

MUS.-TEC.-ST-GEO.

RELIGIONE

11

10

4

2

I C

CASTELLI

MILAZZO

TERRAZZINO

CASELLA

IT.-ART.- ED.FIS

MAT.- TEC.- SCIENZE

MUS.-ST-GEO. INGL.

RELIGIONE

11

10

4

2

I D

CASTELLI

MILAZZO

TERRAZZINO

CASELLA

LODICO

IT.-ART.-

MAT.- TEC.- SCIENZE- ED.FIS

MUS.-ST-GEO. INGL.

RELIGIONE

SOSTEGNO

10

11

4

2

22

I E

TASQUIER

DI GIUSEPPE

TERRAZZINO

CASELLA

IT.-ART.-

MAT.- TEC.- ED.FIS- SCIENZE

MUS.-ST-GEO. INGL.

RELIGIONE

10

11

4

2

I F

TASQUIER

DI GIUSEPPE

TERRAZZINO

CASELLA

IT.-ART.- ED.FIS

MAT.- TEC.- SCIENZE

MUS.-ST-GEO. INGL.

RELIGIONE

11

10

4

2

I G

NUCCIO

SORGE

LA RUSSA

IT.- MAT -ED.FIS.-TEC.- INGL.

ART.- MUS.-ST-GEO. SCIENZE

RELIGIONE

20

5

2

 

 

II A

GUARINO

SARDINA

FARDELLA

RAIA

IT.-ART.-MUS.-INGL.-SC-ST-GEO.

MAT.-ED.FIS.-TEC.

RELIGIONE

SOSTEGNO

16

9

2

22

IIB

INGRAO

SARDINA

GANDOLFO

FARDELLA

IT.-ART.-MUS.- ED.F -SC-TEC.-ST.GEO.

MATEMATICA

INGLESE

RELIGIONE

16

7

2

2

IIC

GERACI

BLANDA

SORGE

LA RUSSA

DI CARLO

IT.- INGL.

MAT-TEC.- ED.FIS.- SC

ART.-MUS.- -ST-GEO

RELIGIONE

SOSTEGNO

11

10

4

2

5,30

IID

GERACI

BLANDA

SORGE

LA RUSSA

ITA- ED.FIS.-

MAT.- INGLESE- TEC.-SC.

ART MUS -ST-GEO

RELIGIONE

10

11

4

2

IIE

OLIVERI

CALABRESE

SORGE

GANDOLFO

ITA-TEC.

MAT-ED. FIS-.SC MUS.-ARTE.

ST-GEO-REL.

INGLESE

10

11

4

2

IIF

OLIVERI

CALABRESE

SORGE

GANDOLFO

LA RUSSA

ITA- ARTE-TEC.

MAT-ED. FIS-.SC. MUS.-

ST-GEO.

INGLESE

RELIGIONE

11

10

2

2

2

III A

LA ROCCA

LUNARDI

SPADARO

LA RUSSA

PIPIA

LA PLACA

ITA-MUS.-GEO

MAT.-ED.FIS-TEC. SC-STORIA

ART.-ING

RELIGIONE

SOSTEGNO

SOSTEGNO

 

10

11

4

2

22

5,30

 

 

III B

SPATARO

SARDINA

SPADARO

LA RUSSA

LA PLACA

IT-ART- SC-ST-GEO -MUS- ED.FIS- TEC.

MAT-

INGLESE

RELIGIONE

SOSTEGNO

16

6

3

2

5,30

III C

MUSOTTO

DOLCE

LI GREGNI

LA RUSSA

TRUSSO

ITA.- ART

MAT- ED.FIS –INGL. TEC.

MUS.- SC--ST.-GEO.

RELIGIONE

SOSTEGNO

9

11

5

2

5,30+5,30

III D

MUSOTTO

DOLCE

LI GREGNI

LA RUSSA

CONTE

TRUSSO

ITA.-INGL.

MAT- MUS.- ED.FIS -SC- TEC.

ART –ST.-GEO.

RELIGIONE

SOSTEGNO

SOSTEGNO

11

10

4

2

5,30

5,30

III E

MODICA

ANDO’

SPADARO

LA RUSSA

ITA.-ST

MAT- ARTE -ED.FIS -SC- GEO TEC.

MUS. -INGLESE.

RELIGIONE

10

11

4

2

III F

MODICA

ANDO’

SPADARO

LA RUSSA

DI CARLO

ITA.- INGL.

MAT-ARTE- ED.FIS -SC- TEC.

MUSICA.ST.-GEO.

RELIGIONE

SOSTEGNO

11

10

4

2

5,30

IIIG

LA ROCCA

LUNARDI

SPADARO

LA RUSSA

IT-INGL.

MAT- ED.FIS- TEC- SC- GEO

ARTE-MUS -ST-

RELIGIONE

11

10

4

2

IV A

CARRARA

SPANO’ GABRIELLA

LOMBARDO

CASELLA

IT-ING.

MAT- ARTE-ED.FIS- -TEC.-

SC.-ST.- GEO

RELIGIONE

11

10

4

2

IV B

CARRARA

SPANO’ GABRIELLA

LOMBARDO

CASELLA

IT-ART- MUS.-

MAT- ED.FIS- TEC- INGLESE

SC- GEO -ST.-.

RELIGIONE

10

11

4

2

IV C

 

SPANO’ GIOVANNA.

DI BELLA

LOMBARDO

CASELLA

 

IT-ART- MUS ED.FIS.-

MAT.- TEC. INGLESE

-SC.-ST.-GEO

RELIGIONE

 

11

10

4

2

 

IV D

SPANO’ GIOVANNA.

DI BELLA

LOMBARDO

CASELLA

IT- MUS.- ED.FIS.-

MAT.-ARTE-TEC. INGLESE

SC.-ST.-GEO

RELIGIONE

10

11

4

2

IV E

BUCCHERI

PARISI

LI CAUSI

FARDELLA

ITA- MUSICA- TEC

MAT.- ED.FIS -SC.-INGLESE

ST.-GEO- ARTE-

RELIGIONE

10

11

6

2

IV F

BUCCHERI

PARISI

LI CAUSI

IT- MUS.RELIGIONE

MAT.- TEC - INGLESE

ART. -ED.FIS.- SC - ST.-GEO.

11

10

6

IV G

SAMARITANO

LI CAUSI

CUMBO

FARDELLA

ZAMBITO

IT-ART-MAT-MUS.-ED.FIS-SC.-TEC.

ST-GEO

INGLESE

RELIGIONE

SOSTEGNO

19

3

3

2

5,30+5,30

V A

PITRUZZELLA

INGRAO

GANDOLFO

CASELLA

LA PLACA

IT.-ART.-MAT.-ED.FIS.- TEC.

SC.-ST.- MUS.-GEO

INGLESE

RELIGIONE

SOSTEGNO

17

5

3

2

5,30

V B

SCIBONA

LOMBARDO

FARDELLA

IT.-ART.-MAT.-ED.FIS.-TEC.-SC.- INGL.-

MUS.- ST.-GEO.

RELIGIONE

21

4

2

 

V C

RUMBOLO

GANDOLFO

CASELLA

SARNO

ZAMBITO

IT.-ART.-MAT.-ED.FIS.-TEC.-SC.-ST.-GE

INGLESE

RELIGIONE

SOSTEGNO

SOSTEGNO

22

3

2

11

11

VD

CARRAMUSA

SPATARO

GANDOLFO

CASELLA

DI CARLO

IT.-ART.-MAT.-ED.FIS.-SC.-ST.- MUS

GEO.-TEC.

INGLESE

RELIGIONE

SOSTEGNO

22

2

3

2

5,30+5,30

V E

SORCI

LI CAUSI

GANDOLFO

FARDELLA

IT.-MAT. TEC.-SC.

ART -MUS.- ED.FIS.- ST -GEO.

INGLESE

RELIGIONE

16

6

3

2

IV F

SCHIFAUDO

CUMBO

IT.-ART.-MAT.-MUS.-ED.FIS.-GEO.REL.TEC.-SC.-

INGLESE -STORIA.

22

5

V G

TRIMARCHI

CUMBO

FARDELLA

IT.ART.MAT.-.ED.FIS.-TEC.SC.GEO- STORIA

MUS -INGLESE

RELIGIONE

21

4

2

V H

AQUILINO

CUMBO

FARDELLA

LA PLACA

IT.ART.MAT.-.ED.FIS.-TEC.SC.GEO- STORIA

MUS -INGLESE

RELIGIONE

SOSTEGNO

21

4

2

5,30

V I

VASSALLO

CUMBO

FARDELLA

IT.ART.MAT.-MUS.ED.FIS.-TEC.SC.GEO

INGLESE- STORIA

RELIGIONE

20

5

2